Organization Calendar (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 19, 2017-Mar 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
Minor Midget Select HL - SCMHA Winterfest Select Tournament
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1 - Frank Dymok Classic
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4 - Dodge Caravan Family Day Tournament
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3 - Dodge Caravan Family Day Tournament
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6 - Dodge Caravan Family Day Tournament
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1 - Glacier Pointe Mite Jamboree
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5
Clearwater Red [as per K. Taylor]
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Teal Team 6
Goalie Skills
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Skills
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice (Jan 14)
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
8:30 AM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
Clearwater Blue [as per K. Taylor]
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. Petrolia Blue
Walpole Island Sports Complex [SEMI-N02]
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
AA
Minor Atom '07
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
2:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
MD
Novice T1 '08
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
Clearwater Blue [WNTIPO31]
AA
Peewee '04
3:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Peewee '04
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
AA
Minor Midget '01
4:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
MD
Minor Novice '09
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 3
Oakridge [WNT3PO15]
AA
Atom '06
4:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [I4]
MD
Novice T2 '08
5:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 2
Oakridge [WNT2PO17]
Midget Divison Tier 1
Sev-Con Paving Tier 1 - Team 4 Orange
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Sarnia Cement Services Tier 1 - Team 3 Black
MD
Atom '06
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMDPO19]
Midget Divison Tier 1
All Season Trophies Tier 1 - Team 2 Purple
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Progressive Auto Sales Tier 1 - Team 1 Red
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. St. Catherines St. Julia Falcons
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 3)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
8:45 AM
vs. St. Catherines St. Marys Majors
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 1)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
9:15 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 4)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Red Devils
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 4)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
10:45 AM
@ West London Hawks
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 1)
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
10:45 AM
@ Burlington Sharks
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 3)
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
2:00 PM
@ Brantford Pacificas
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 3)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
2:00 PM
@ Brantford Dodge Crossfire
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 1)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
3:15 PM
vs. Milton Canadiens
Wayne Gretzky Arena (Rink 4)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7 & Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red & Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
6:45 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
7:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget '99/00
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 1
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue & Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Teal Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (coaches/convener agreed)
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange & Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple & Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
MD
Peewee '04
7:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach (B) [MDP155]
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Kinsmen Arena (B) [WMBMDPO45]
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 8 White
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 1 Campbell
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 2 Coltman
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 6 Orange
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 7 Black
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 3 Walls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
Minor Atom '07
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
Novice T1 '08
1:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 1
Clearwater Blue [WNTIPO30]
MD
Peewee '04
1:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Sarnia Arena [PWMDPO24]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
MD
Minor Atom '07
2:30 PM
vs. TBA
MD
Bantam '02
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Sarnia Arena [BWMDPO23]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
MD
Atom '06
3:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Clearwater Blue [WAMDPO26]
MD
Novice T2 '08
4:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors 2
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
4:30 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
Midget Division Tier 2
Ledher Environmental Tier 2 - Team 3 Teal
4:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Plater Financial Tier 2 - Team 1 Blue
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
5:30 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
MD
Minor Bantam '03
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Clearwater Red [WMBMDPO38]
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
Goalie Skills
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Goalie Skills
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice (Jan 21)
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
8:30 AM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
9:30 AM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Teal Team 6
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
MD
Minor Novice '09
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
Clearwater Blue [WNT3PO19]
AA
Atom '06
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
MD
Novice T2 '08
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
Clearwater Blue [WNT2PO31]
Midget Division Tier 2
Ledher Environmental Tier 2 - Team 3 Teal
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Dante Club Tier 2 - Team 2 Sky Blue
Midget Division Tier 2
Plater Financial Tier 2 - Team 1 Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Lakeshore Optimists Tier 2 - Team 4 Kelly Green
AA
Peewee '04
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
Bantam '02
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
Novice T1 '08
4:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
Oakridge [WNTIPO17]
MD
Minor Atom '07
5:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WMAPO20]
MD
Atom '06
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
MD
Minor Peewee '05
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Clearwater Blue [WMPMDPO25]
Midget Divison Tier 1
Sarnia Cement Services Tier 1 - Team 3 Black
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Progressive Auto Sales Tier 1 - Team 1 Red
MD
Peewee '04
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [PWMDPO16]
AA
Minor Bantam '03
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
Midget Divison Tier 1
Sev-Con Paving Tier 1 - Team 4 Orange
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - All Season Trophies Tier 1 - Team 2 Purple
AA
Midget '99/00
8:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
Minor Midget '01
8:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7 & Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red & Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget '99/00
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue & Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Skills
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple & Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee '04
7:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange & Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 1 Campbell
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 2 Coltman
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 3 Walls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 6 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 8 White
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (A) [WNTIPO15]
MD
Minor Novice '09
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 3
Clearwater Blue [WNT3PO22]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Sarnia Arena [WMPMDPO29]
MD
Peewee '04
1:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Sarnia Arena [PWMDPO21]
MD
Minor Atom '07
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Clearwater Red [WMAPO26]
MD
Novice T2 '08
2:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
Clearwater Blue [WNT2PO26]
MD
Bantam '02
3:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Sarnia Arena [BWMDPO21]
MD
Atom '06
3:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Clearwater Red [WAMDPO29]
AA
Minor Peewee '05
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Midget Division Tier 2
Lakeshore Optimists Tier 2 - Team 4 Kelly Green
4:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Dante Club Tier 2 - Team 2 Sky Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
4:30 PM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
MD
Minor Bantam '03
4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Kinsmen Arena (B) [WMBMDPO44]
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 8 White
5:30 PM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black
6:30 PM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 6 Orange
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 1:36 PM