Organization Calendar (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 15, 2017-Jan 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21
Tim Horton Christmas Break House League Tournament
AA - Atom '06 - Boys Silver Stick
AA - Midget '99/00 - Boys Silver Stick
MD - Minor Bantam '03 - Bradford Blue and Gold
MD - Minor Peewee '05 - Motown Cup
AA - Minor Atom '07 - Preston International
MD - Bantam '02 - Motown Cup
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2 - Neil Barker Tournament
AA - Minor Bantam '03 - Metro Cup
Minor Midget Select HL - Gene Harrington Winter Ice Experience
AA
Minor Atom '07
9:00 AM
vs. West Gwilliumberry
Hespler
MD
Minor Bantam '03
11:45 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad # 2 [4]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
11:50 AM
@ BUTLER VALLEY DAWGS PENNSYLVANIA
Southgate Arena [2]
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice (city paying ice slot)
Minor Midget Select HL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Minor Novice '09
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 3
Stronach (B) [WNT3PO12]
AA
Bantam '02
4:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [BB44]
MD
Atom '06
5:15 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WAMDPO22]
MD
Minor Atom '07
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WMAPO15]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
5:40 PM
@ CLEVELAND HEIGHTS
Allen Park Civic Arena [3]
AA
Minor Bantam '03
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [CMB51]
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7 & Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Select HL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T2 '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue & Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Storm
Clearwater Blue [team pays refs]
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget '99/00
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Jan 17 switched ice with Girls Midget)
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green & Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (owe Jan 20)
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange & Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Select HL
3:20 PM
@ Duffield Devils-Salerno
Hyde Park
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Minor Midget Select HL
8:10 PM
vs. Webster Cyclobes
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:30 PM
@ Troy Sting
Southgate [1]
AA
Peewee '04
10:30 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Novice T1 '08
11:00 AM
@ North London Nationals 1
Carling (A) [WNTIPO11]
AA
Minor Atom '07
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
MD
Novice T2 '08
12:00 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
MD
Minor Novice '09
12:30 PM
@ West London Hawks Black
MD
Minor Atom '07
1:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Minor Peewee '05
1:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Kinsmen Arena (B) [WMPMDPO40]
AA
Minor Bantam '03
1:50 PM
vs. OJG
Southgate [4]
MD
Atom '06
2:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Peewee '04
2:45 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Peewee '04
3:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
MD
Bantam '02
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
AA
Midget '99/00
5:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
MD
Minor Bantam '03
6:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Nichols (B) [WMBMDPO06]
AA
Minor Midget '01
7:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights
Nichols (C) [SMM116]
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:20 PM
vs. Jr Mustangs 03 A
Southgate [6]
Minor Midget Select HL
9:10 PM
vs. Duffield Devils-Raso
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion [Semi Final]
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
AA - Minor Bantam '03 - Metro Cup
Minor Midget Select HL - Gene Harrington Winter Ice Experience
AA - Bantam '02 - Boys Silver Stick
AA - Peewee '04 - Boys Silver Stick
AA - Minor Peewee '05 - Byron Optimist Tournament
MD - Minor Novice '09 - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament
MD - Novice T2 '08 - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament
MD - Atom '06 - Byron Optimist Competitive Tournament
MD - Minor Atom '07 - Byron Optimist Tournament
MD
Minor Novice '09
11:30 AM
@ Detroit International Stars
AA
Minor Atom '07
12:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA
Minor Peewee '05
1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Atom '07
2:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [WMAPO36]
AA
Atom '06
3:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BA20]
MD
Novice T1 '08
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black 1
AA
Midget '99/00
4:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA
Peewee '04
4:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Dufferin [BP65]
MD
Bantam '02
4:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach (B) [BWMDPO9]
MD
Peewee '04
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [PWMDPO9]
MD
Minor Bantam '03
6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [WMBMDPO19]
AA
Minor Midget '01
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [SMM151]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Medway [WMPMDPO19]
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7 & Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red & Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (owe Jan 20)
MD
Novice T2 '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue & Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '01
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget '99/00
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
6:00 PM
vs. Skylands Kings
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange & Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '09
8:30 AM
vs. Thornhill Rebels White
London Sports Prak (London)/Ice Park South [5]
MD
Minor Atom '07
10:30 AM
@ Stratford Warriors
Western Fair Centre
MD
Atom '06
11:00 AM
@ London Oakridge Aeros
AA
Minor Peewee '05
11:15 AM
vs. London Mustangs White
MD
Minor Novice '09
1:45 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Tyke 2
Stronach Arena (London) [69]
AA
Peewee '04
2:00 PM
vs. Macomb Mavericks
MD
Minor Atom '07
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Junior Rangers Red
MD
Atom '06
3:30 PM
@ George Bell Titans
AA
Minor Peewee '05
4:00 PM
vs. Goulding Park Rangers
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5 & Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Teal Team 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple & Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '03
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Sarnia Arena [CMB45]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red & Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Moved due to M/Bantam A game)
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
7:00 AM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:15 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Western Fair Centre
MD
Minor Novice '09
7:15 AM
@ Vaughan Rangers Blue
MD
Atom '06
8:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
Western Fair Centre - chrysler [3]
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5 & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 1 Campbell
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 6 Orange
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 2 Coltman
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 3 Walls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 8 White
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 1
Clearwater Blue [WNTIPO29]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Storm
MD
Peewee '04
1:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Sarnia Arena [PWMDPO20]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
2:00 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
MD
Minor Novice '09
2:00 PM
vs. Mimico Canadiens
Earl Nichols Arena (Nichols Recreation Centre) (London) [197]
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
2:00 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1 & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice (Jan 14)
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
3:00 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
MD
Atom '06
3:00 PM
vs. hamilton huskies red
Western Fair Centre - westell [4]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
MD
Minor Bantam '03
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Sarnia Arena [WMBMDPO32]
AA
Minor Peewee '05
3:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Silverwood Arena
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
4:00 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
4:30 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
MD
Bantam '02
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Sarnia Arena [BWMDPO24]
AA
Peewee '04
5:00 PM
vs. 5 or 6:30 p.m. at either rink if make quarterfinals
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex (Port Huron) or Mcmorran [4]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
AA
Minor Bantam '03
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 4 Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
MD
Minor Atom '07
6:45 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
AA
Minor Peewee '05
7:45 PM
@ Humber Valley Sharks
AA
Midget '99/00
8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(2,966 per day)
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Saturday, January 21, 2017 at 8:35 PM