Clearwater Blue, Clearwater Blue, Venues (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Teal Team 6
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
[as per K. Taylor]
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
AA
Minor Atom '07
L (1-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[H4]
MD
Novice T1 '08
W (7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 1
[WNTIPO31]
MD
Peewee '04
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice changed - Atom A playdown 5th game
MD
Minor Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice changed - Atom A playdown 5th game
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 8 White
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 6 Orange
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 7 Black
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
MD
Novice T1 '08
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 1
[WNTIPO30]
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
2:00 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
[Jan 15]
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
3:00 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
[Jan 15]
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801020304
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 2
W (8-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Tyke Select
[as per Director]
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Teal Team 6
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
MD
Minor Novice '09
W (9-2)
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
[WNT3PO19]
AA
Atom '06
L (0-1)
1:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[L2]
MD
Novice T2 '08
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WNT2PO31]
AA
Minor Atom '07
L (1-9)
3:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[O2]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
L (0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO25]
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (arena/time chged -- M/Midget playoff
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 6 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 8 White
MD
Minor Novice '09
W (6-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 3
[WNT3PO22]
MD
Novice T2 '08
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
[WNT2PO26]
AA
Minor Bantam '03
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[G4]
05060708091011
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Royal Blue Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
AA
Minor Atom '07
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '06
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '06
L (0-11)
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WAMDPO30]
AA
Peewee '04
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[Q4]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (changed due to Sledge Hockey)
MD
Minor Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (changed due to Sledge Hockey)
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '02
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 6 Orange
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMC - Team 7 Black
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 8 White
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 1 San Jose - Teal
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 2 Philadelphia - Orange
[Jan 22]
Tyke Division '10
Tyke - Team 4 Toronto - Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Tyke Division '10 - Tyke - Team 3 Vancouver - Purple
[Jan 22]
MD
Novice T2 '08
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[WNT2PO30]
MD
Minor Bantam '03
W (4-0)
4:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WMBMDPO37]
12131415161718
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Purple Team 5
MD
Minor Novice '09
W (7-0)
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks White
[WNT3PO20]
MD
Minor Atom '07
L (0-3)
1:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAPO27]
MD
Atom '06
T (4-4)
2:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WAMDPO32]
MD
Peewee '04
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[PWMDPO23]
MD
Minor Peewee '05
L (1-7)
5:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMDPO32]
MD
Bantam '02
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[BWMDPO22]
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 1 Maroon & atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Select HL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Progressive Auto Sales - Team 6 Royal Blue & Electrozad Supply - Team 5 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green & atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Ledher Environmental - Team 1 Teal & Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (wrap up season)
MD
Peewee '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '04/'05
D&S Services - Team 2 Sky Blue & Sev-Con Paving - Team 3 Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (wrap up season)
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red & atoMc - Team 6 Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 8 White
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 6 Orange
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMC - Team 7 Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 4 Royal Blue
MD
Minor Novice '09
W (5-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 3
[A1]
MD
Peewee '04
L (0-6)
1:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[A2]
MD
Minor Bantam '03
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[A1]
19202122232425
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - White Team 4
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
MD
Novice T2 '08
L (1-2)
1:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black 2
[B2]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:30 PM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 5 Sky Blue
[C Cup]
Atom Divison '07/'06
atoMc - Team 3 Kelly Green
6:40 PM
vs. Atom Divison '07/'06 - atoMc - Team 1 Maroon
[A Cup]
Minor Midget Select HL
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (free ice)
Peewee Divison '04/'05
Beehive Windows and Doors - Team 8 Black
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Lakeshore Optimists - Team 7 Kelly Green
[C Cup]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 5 Sky Blue
6:40 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '04/'05 - Jiffy Lube - Team 4 Purple
[A Cup]
MD
Novice T2 '08
7:40 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 1 Red
5:30 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Scotia Bank - Team 6 White
[B Cup]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
6:40 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '02/'03 - Soctia Bank - Team 3 Kelly Green
[A Cup]
AA
Peewee '04
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (wrap up season)
Midget Divison Tier 1
All Season Trophies Tier 1 - Team 2 Purple
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Sarnia Cement Services Tier 1 - Team 3 Black
[B Cup]
Midget Divison Tier 1
Sev-Con Paving Tier 1 - Team 4 Orange
7:10 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Progressive Auto Sales Tier 1 - Team 1 Red
[A Cup]
Novice Division Tier 1 '08/'09
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids - Kelly Green Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (HL Championships)
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 3 Walls
8:00 AM
vs. Instructional Team Walls
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 2 Coltman
9:10 AM
vs. Tim Hortons Team 2 Coltman
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 1 Campbell
10:20 AM
vs. Tim Hortons Team 1 Campbell
Instructional Division '11/'12
Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
11:30 AM
vs. Tim Hortons Team 4 Traxler
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Gold Team 5
1:00 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Sky Blue Team 4
[D Cup]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Orange Team 2
2:15 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Red Team 7
[B Cup]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Maroon Team 6
3:30 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Grey Team 3
[C Cup]
Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids - Black Team 1
4:45 PM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '08/'09 - Tier 2 - Dodge Caravan Kids - Navy Team 8
[A Cup]
Minor Midget Select HL
6:30 PM
vs. Midget Tier 1 Progressive Auto
262728293031Apr 01
MD
Novice T1 '08
L (2-9)
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks 1
[C2]
MD
Minor Bantam '03
L (1-2)
1:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[C1]
Bantam Divison '02/'03
Scotia Bank - Team 2 Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (HL Championships)
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Blue
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    69 - 81 - 18
  • All-Time

    335 - 325 - 85
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Sunday, March 26, 2017 at 6:42 PM