Organization Calendar (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
AA - Bantam '05 - Oshawa Cup
MD - Minor Peewee '08 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
MD - Atom '09 - Bradford Blue and Gold Classic
MD - Minor Atom '10 - Stanley Taggart Memorial Tournament
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
7:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - TimBits Team 1 Ottawa White
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 4 Dallas Green
8:15 AM
vs. IP6 Division '13 - TimBits Team 2 Montreal Red
Novice Division'11/12
Team 5 TimBits Atlanta Blue
8:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - Team 6 TimBits Minnesota Green
Novice Division'11/12
Team 3 TimBits Boston Gold
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 1 Boston Black
9:30 AM
vs. IP6 Division '13 - TimBits Team 3 Toronto White
Novice Division'11/12
Team 8 TimBits LA Grey
10:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - Team 7 TimBits Colorado Burgundy
AA
Minor Atom '10
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA
Atom '09
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
MD
Bantam '05
1:30 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
MD
Minor Atom '10
2:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Clearwater Blue [WMAMD105]
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Black
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Yellow
MD
Atom '09
3:30 PM
@ London Bandits
AA
Minor Bantam '06
3:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Activa (PJD) [SMB50]
AA
Minor Peewee '08
3:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA
Bantam '05
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Sarnia Arena [SB120]
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Covergent Energy White
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Avalanche Red
MD
Minor Peewee '08
4:30 PM
@ London Bandits Black
AA
Peewee '07
5:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Grey
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Gold
MD
Peewee '07
5:30 PM
@ London Bandits Orange
AA
Midget '02/03
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Sarnia Arena [SM160]
MD
Minor Midget '04
6:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Clearwater Blue [MMMD135]
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Covergent Energy Navy
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Red
Goalie Skills
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
All Sarnia Hockey Goalies
MD
Minor Novice '12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 1 Red & atoMc - Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '07
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red & Team 2 Fenwick Suburu Outback Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '07
6:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red & Team 2 Ackwood Auto Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe White & Team 6 Fenwick Hyundai Tucson Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating team pays
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
M/Atom MD switched with M/Novice MD
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & Team 6 Ackwood Auto Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Switched with M/Novice MD
MD
Minor Novice '12
6:00 PM
vs. London West
Clearwater Blue [pay refs/tk]
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 3 Ackwood Auto Pro Blue & Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Midget '02/03
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
Sarnia Arena [SM156]
MD
Peewee '07
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee '07
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '04
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
9:00 AM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
DP1 - Delpark Arena [13]
MD
Minor Peewee '08
12:10 PM
@ Mississippi Thunderkings
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex [72]
AA
Bantam '05
4:30 PM
vs. Belleville Jr. Bulls
DP1 - Delpark Arena [46]
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
Team 3 TimBits Boston Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '12
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Clearwater Blue [pay refs/tk]
MD
Minor Bantam '06
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (owe Oct 16)
MD
Minor Peewee '08
6:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Bradford Leisure Center [21]
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (B) [SMP51]
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice Division'11/12
Team 8 TimBits LA Grey
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 3 Toronto White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
7:15 AM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
DP3 - Delpark Arena [65]
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 4 Dallas Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
Team 6 TimBits Minnesota Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 4 Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 1 Red
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 1 Ottawa White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 6 Ackwood Auto Tan
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 6 Black
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 1 Boston Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 2 Montreal Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 2 Orange
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 3 Ackwood Auto Pro Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 2 Ackwood Auto Green
Novice Division'11/12
Team 5 TimBits Atlanta Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
10:00 AM
vs. Willowdale Blackhawks
Bob Fallis Sports Centre [83]
Novice Division'11/12
Team 7 TimBits Colorado Burgundy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 8 Green
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 5 Silver
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '05/06 - Team 2 Fenwick Suburu Outback Royal Blue
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '05/06 - Team 6 Fenwick Hyundai Tucson Black
MD
Novice T1 '11
1:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
Clearwater Blue [WT1NH18]
AA
Minor Midget '04
1:30 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
SRIC (Red) [SMM51]
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe White
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '05/06 - Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
MD
Peewee '07
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '11
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 2
Clearwater Blue [WT2NH15]
AA
Minor Peewee '08
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
MD
Minor Bantam '06
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
Minor Midget '04
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Clearwater Red [MMMD149]
MD
Minor Novice '12
3:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas AE
Clearwater Blue [team pays refs/tk]
AA
Bantam '05
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
DP1 - Delpark Arena [99]
MD
Bantam '05
4:30 PM
vs. Lady Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [pays refs]
AA
Peewee '07
5:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [SP69]
AA
Midget '02/03
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
MD
Minor Peewee '08
6:30 PM
@ Leaside Flames
Centre Ice Sportsplex [143]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
AA - Bantam '05 - Oshawa Cup
MD - Minor Peewee '08 - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
MD - Atom '09 - Bradford Blue and Gold Classic
MD - Minor Atom '10 - Stanley Taggart Memorial Tournament
MD - Bantam '05 - Glen Harrington Tournament
MD - Peewee '07 - Cleveland Rock and Roll
AA - Minor Atom '10 - Octoberfest
AA - Atom '09 - Irish Cup
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - Team 7 TimBits Colorado Burgundy
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 3 Toronto White
8:15 AM
vs. IP6 Division '13 - TimBits Team 4 Dallas Green
Novice Division'11/12
Team 3 TimBits Boston Gold
8:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - Team 8 TimBits LA Grey
Novice Division'11/12
Team 5 TimBits Atlanta Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 2 Montreal Red
9:30 AM
vs. IP6 Division '13 - TimBits Team 1 Boston Black
Novice Division'11/12
Team 6 TimBits Minnesota Green
10:30 AM
vs. Novice Division'11/12 - TimBits Team 1 Ottawa White
AA
Atom '09
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA
Minor Peewee '08
1:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Yellow
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Avalanche Red
AA
Peewee '07
2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
MD
Novice T2 '11
3:30 PM
@ West London Hawks 2
Bostwick (B) [WT2NH5]
AA
Minor Midget '04
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Sarnia Arena [SMM55]
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Black
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Covergent Energy White
AA
Midget '02/03
4:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
AA
Minor Atom '10
4:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [SMA45]
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Gold
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Red
AA
Minor Bantam '06
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
6:15 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
MD
Peewee '07
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WPMD33]
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Covergent Energy Navy
Goalie Skills
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
All Sarnia Hockey Goalies
MD
Minor Novice '12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 1 Red & atoMc - Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '07
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red & Team 2 Fenwick Suburu Outback Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red & Team 2 Ackwood Auto Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee '07
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe White & Team 6 Fenwick Hyundai Tucson Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating team pays
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Atom MD switched with Atom A
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom MD switched with Atom A
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & Team 6 Ackwood Auto Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '12
7:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Clearwater Blue [pay refs]
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 3 Ackwood Auto Pro Blue & Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Peewee '07
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Switched with Bantam AA Oct 24 P
AA
Midget '02/03
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom A switched w Atom MD
MD
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom A switched w Atom MD
AA
Minor Bantam '06
7:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Midget '04
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Switched with Bantam MD Oct 23
Novice Division'11/12
Team 3 TimBits Boston Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Clearwater Red [WMPMD24]
MD
Minor Midget '04
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice Division'11/12
Team 8 TimBits LA Grey
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 2 Montreal Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 3 Toronto White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 3 Ackwood Auto Pro Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
Novice Division'11/12
Team 6 TimBits Minnesota Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 1 Red
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 1 Ottawa White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 4 Dallas Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
9:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
IP6 Division '13
TimBits Team 1 Boston Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 4 Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 8 Green
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
Novice Division'11/12
Team 5 TimBits Atlanta Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 6 Ackwood Auto Tan
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee Divison '07/08 - Team 2 Ackwood Auto Green
Novice Division'11/12
Team 7 TimBits Colorado Burgundy
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Instructional Division '14/15
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 6 Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 2 Orange
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 2 Fenwick Suburu Outback Royal Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '05/06 - Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
MD
Novice T1 '11
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 1
Clearwater Blue [WT1NH19]
MD
Minor Bantam '06
1:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Mountainside [MBMD31]
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '05/06 - Team 6 Fenwick Hyundai Tucson Black
MD
Novice T2 '11
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors 2
MD
Minor Atom '10
2:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Clearwater Red [WMAMD106]
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe White
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Divison '05/06 - Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green
MD
Atom '09
2:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Clearwater Blue [WAMD153]
AA
Minor Peewee '08
2:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Bostwick (B) [SMP59]
AA
Minor Midget '04
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Sarnia Arena [SMM61]
AA
Midget '02/03
3:15 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
AA
Bantam '05
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
3:45 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Clearwater Blue [WMPMD73]
AA
Peewee '07
4:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
MD
Minor Midget '04
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [MBMD19]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 4:56 PM