Organization Calendar (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
MD - Novice T2 '09 - North London Classic
MD - Minor Bantam '04 - TBA
AA - Minor Midget '02 - Nations Cup
AA - Peewee '05 - Nations Cup
MD - Atom '07 - Nations Cup
MD - Minor Peewee '06 - Nations Cup
AA - Minor Atom '08 - Nations Cup
AA - Atom '07 - Nations Cup
MD - Minor Novice '10 - Canadian Tire Classic
On-Call
5:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
Novice Development Division '11
Team 5 Montreal White
7:30 AM
vs. Novice Development Division '11 - Team 6 Boston
MD
Novice T2 '09
7:30 AM
@ London North Nationals
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
Novice Development Division '11
Team 1 Toronto Blue
8:30 AM
vs. Novice Development Division '11 - Team 4 Philadelphia Orange
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
Novice Development Division '11
Team 3 Los Angeles Grey
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Development Division '11 - Team 2 Montreal Red
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
MD
Novice T1 '09
11:30 AM
@ London Bandits Black 1
Argyle (B) [WNT1MD8]
AA
Minor Atom '08
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
MD
Atom '07
12:30 PM
@ London Bandits
Argyle (B) [WAMD7]
AA
Atom '07
1:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
MD
Minor Atom '08
2:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
MD
Minor Novice '10
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 3
Clearwater Blue [WNT3MD41]
AA
Minor Midget '02
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Black
MD
Minor Peewee '06
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Clearwater Blue [MDMP154]
MD
Minor Midget '02
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Rec Complex [MMMD74]
AA
Bantam '03
4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial Purple
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 United Taxi Red
AA
Minor Peewee '06
5:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
MD
Bantam '03
5:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
AA
Peewee '05
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 Sarnia Cement Services Kelly Green
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists White
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Cathcart Dental Royal Blue
AA
Minor Bantam '04
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
AA
Midget '00/01
7:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
MD
Novice T1 '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 1 Orange & atoMc - Team 2 Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL Select Team
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T2 '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 1 Ledher Teal & Team 2 D&S Service Centre Ltd Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
AA
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice changed to Wed as per team's request
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 5 Tan & atoMc - Team 6 Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 3 Sev-Con Paving Grey & Team 4 Jiffy Lube Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget '00/01
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '02
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice changed to Thurs as per team's request
AA
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
11:30 AM
@ Lakeland Hawks
Macomb #2
MD
Minor Peewee '06
11:55 AM
@ Chicago Bruins (Holtschlag)
AA
Peewee '05
11:55 AM
@ Cincinnati Swords
Fraser Hockey Land Rink A 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI [1]
MD
Atom '07
1:10 PM
@ Fort wayne force
Novice Skills
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
4:45 PM
vs. Oakland Grizzles
Onyx #1
AA
Peewee '05
5:00 PM
vs. Hamburg Hawks
Fraser Hockey Land E 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI [2]
Atom Skills
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 7 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize & Team 8 Beehive Windows and Doors Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '06
7:15 PM
vs. Oakland Jr Grizzlies
MD
Atom '07
8:10 PM
vs. Southeaast sevcens
Mt. clemens
AA
Midget '00/01
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
On-Call
5:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice Development Division '11
Team 2 Montreal Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 4 Ottawa Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee HL Select Team
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 5 Tan
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMc - Team 1 Orange
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMC - Team 8 Blue
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 2 Toronto Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Development Division '11
Team 3 Los Angeles Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Development Division '11
Team 5 Montreal White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
AA
Peewee '05
9:15 AM
@ Peoria Jr Riverman
Fraser Hockey Land E 34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI [3]
Novice Development Division '11
Team 6 Boston
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
Novice Development Division '11
Team 1 Toronto Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 1 Montreal White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 2 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMc - Team 6 Gold
MD
Minor Peewee '06
10:30 AM
@ Orland Park Vikings
Novice Development Division '11
Team 4 Philadelphia Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMc - Team 4 Black
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 3 Calgary Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '03
11:30 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [BMD39]
AA
Minor Peewee '06
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
MD
Atom '07
12:40 PM
@ Pittsburgh arctic foxes
Macomb
AA
Atom '07
12:45 PM
@ Mt Clemens Wolves
Mount Clemens #2
MD
Novice T1 '09
1:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 1
Clearwater Blue [WNT1MD33]
MD
Peewee '05
1:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Sarnia Arena [PMD133]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 4 Jiffy Lube Red
MD
Novice T2 '09
2:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros 2
Clearwater Blue [WNT2MD36]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 1 Ledher Teal
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
MD
Minor Atom '08
3:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Clearwater Blue [MAMD119]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 3 Sev-Con Paving Grey
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 7 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
MD
Minor Midget '02
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Sarnia Arena [MMMD71]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 2 D&S Service Centre Ltd Blue
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 8 Beehive Windows and Doors Black
AA
Minor Bantam '04
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BMB20]
MD
Bantam '03
5:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [BMD42]
MD
Minor Bantam '04
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Clearwater Red [MBMD120]
MD
Minor Peewee '06
6:00 PM
vs. Cincinnatti Swords
AA
Minor Peewee '06
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
AA
Bantam '03
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
MD
Atom '07
6:15 PM
vs. Chicago bruins
fraser
AA
Peewee '05
6:55 PM
vs. Cleveland Jr Jacks
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena #1, 200 N Groesbeck Hwy, Mt Clemens, MI [4]
AA
Atom '07
7:15 PM
vs. Tampa Jr Bulls
Onyx #1
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
AA - Minor Midget '02 - Nations Cup
AA - Peewee '05 - Nations Cup
MD - Atom '07 - Nations Cup
MD - Minor Peewee '06 - Nations Cup
AA - Minor Atom '08 - Nations Cup
AA - Atom '07 - Nations Cup
MD - Minor Novice '10 - Canadian Tire Classic
MD - Bantam '03 - London Bandits MD Dan Pulham Tournament
AA - Bantam '03 - Andy Passero Memorial Tournament
AA - Midget '00/01 - Andy Passero Tournament
On-Call
5:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
Novice Development Division '11
Team 5 Montreal White
7:30 AM
vs. Novice Development Division '11 - Team 6 Boston
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
Novice Development Division '11
Team 2 Montreal Red
8:30 AM
vs. Novice Development Division '11 - Team 4 Philadelphia Orange
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
Novice Development Division '11
Team 1 Toronto Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Novice Development Division '11 - Team 3 Los Angeles Grey
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
AA
Peewee '05
11:40 AM
vs. TBD
Royal Oak MI [5]
AA
Atom '07
11:45 AM
vs. TBD
Macomb
AA
Minor Peewee '06
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
MD
Minor Bantam '04
1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [MBMD26]
AA
Bantam '03
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
MD
Minor Midget '02
2:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach (A) [MMMD57]
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Black
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 United Taxi Red
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial Purple
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
AA
Midget '00/01
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA
Minor Bantam '04
5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MD
Novice T2 '09
5:30 PM
@ North London Nationals 2
Carling (B) [WNT2MD19]
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists White
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Cathcart Dental Royal Blue
MD
Bantam '03
6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Medway [BMD124]
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 Sarnia Cement Services Kelly Green
Goalie Skills
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
All Sarnia Hockey Goalies
MD
Novice T1 '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 1 Orange & atoMc - Team 2 Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '03
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '02
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T2 '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 1 Ledher Teal & Team 2 D&S Service Centre Ltd Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
4:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 5 Tan & atoMc - Team 6 Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 3 Sev-Con Paving Grey & Team 4 Jiffy Lube Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '04
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget '00/01
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget '02
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam '03
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL Select Team
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Bantam '03
10:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
Bantam '03
3:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redman
AA
Bantam '03
5:40 PM
@ Fort Erie Jr. Meteors
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Rink [B3]
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 7 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize & Team 8 Beehive Windows and Doors Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
5:00 AM
vs. TBA
Novice Development Division '11
Team 2 Montreal Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee HL Select Team
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 6 Gold
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMc - Team 5 Tan
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 4 Ottawa Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 2 Toronto Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 1 Orange
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
Novice Development Division '11
Team 5 Montreal White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Development Division '11
Team 3 Los Angeles Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
Novice Development Division '11
Team 1 Toronto Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Development Division '11
Team 6 Boston
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 8 Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMC - Team 7 White
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 1 Montreal White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Development Division '11
Team 4 Philadelphia Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
Instructional Division '12/13
Tim Hortons Team 3 Calgary Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 4 Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '07/08 - atoMc - Team 3 Green
MD
Minor Novice '10
12:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks Black
Clearwater Blue [WNT3MD44]
MD
Minor Peewee '06
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Sarnia Arena [MDMP146]
AA
Bantam '03
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink [B7]
AA
Atom '07
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
MD
Peewee '05
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Sarnia Arena [PMD127]
MD
Minor Atom '08
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Clearwater Red [MAMD115]
MD
Novice T2 '09
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
3:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Sarnia Arena [MBMD118]
MD
Atom '07
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue
3:45 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 7 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
MD
Bantam '03
4:00 PM
@ Leaside Flames
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 2 D&S Service Centre Ltd Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 4 Jiffy Lube Red
MD
Minor Midget '02
4:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Sarnia Arena [MMMD64]
AA
Minor Bantam '04
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Nelson [BMB12]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 8 Beehive Windows and Doors Black
5:30 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 3 Sev-Con Paving Grey
AA
Minor Atom '08
6:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AA
Peewee '05
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Nelson [BP11]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 1 Ledher Teal
AA
Minor Midget '02
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
AA
Bantam '03
8:10 PM
@ Niagra Falls Flyers
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink [B12]
MD
Bantam '03
9:15 PM
@ London Bandits Black
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 5:54 PM