Calendar (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
AA - U10 A/AA - Kitchener Oktoberfest
AA - U11 A/AA - Kitchener Oktoberfest
AA - U14 A/AA - AA Fall Classic
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
8:30 AM
vs. U7 - IP6 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
U8/9
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
8:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
9:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
9:30 AM
vs. U7 - IP6 - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
10:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
MD
U14 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Clearwater Blue [U14WMD28]
MD
U12 MD
1:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [U12WMD35]
AA
U12 A/AA
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
AA
U15 A/AA
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U15S36]
AA
U13 A/AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MD
U11 MD
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U11WMD11]
MD
U9 T1 MD
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice (owe Oct 16)
MD
U13 MD
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
Clearwater Blue [U13WMD23]
AA
U14 A/AA
6:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red & U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (team pays)
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U14 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Clearwater Red [U10WMD34]
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
AA
U14 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
U14 Seeded and U14 MD switched practices
6
U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
MD
U16 MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 5 Silver & atoMc Team 6 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (owed Oct 20)
AA
U13 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
U14 Seeded and U14 MD switched practices
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinics
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (B) [U11S89]
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy & U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U14 MD
8:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
PASA (Rink 2) [U14WMD32]
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
4
atoMc Team 6 Black
9:00 AM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 2 Orange
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
6
U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red & U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green & U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 5 Silver
10:00 AM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 3 White
5
U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
4
atoMc Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 1 Red
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
6
U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White & U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [U11S36]
MD
U14 MD
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T2 MD
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
Clearwater Blue [U9T2W19]
MD
U16 MD
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Clearwater Red [U16MD65]
MD
U9 T1 MD
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Clearwater Red [U11WMD31]
MD
U10 MD
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Clearwater Blue [U10WMD21]
AA
U15 A/AA
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Activa (PJD) [U15S66]
MD
U12 MD
5:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Clearwater Red [U12WMD27]
MD
U13 MD
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
AA
U16 A/AA
7:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
AA - U14 A/AA - AA Fall Classic
AA - U12 A/AA - Owen Sound Regional Silver Stick
AA - U13 A/AA - Niagara Falls
AA - U16 A/AA - Owen Sound
MD - U11 MD - TBA
U8/9
TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
8:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
8:30 AM
vs. U7 - IP6 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
9:30 AM
vs. U7 - IP6 - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
9:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U8/9
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
10:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
AA
U13 A/AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
MD
U16 MD
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders
Clearwater Blue [U16MD70]
MD
U14 MD
2:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach (A) [U14WMD11]
AA
U10 A/AA
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Stronach (B) [U13WMD10]
MD
U10 MD
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U10WMD36]
AA
U11 A/AA
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
4:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Storm
Sarnia Arena [team pays refs]
AA
U16 A/AA
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Southwood (Red) [U16S105]
AA
U10 A/AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (team pays)
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Clearwater Blue [U10WMD37]
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red & U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U14 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U10 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
6
U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
AA
U12 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
6
U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
MD
U16 MD
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 5 Silver & atoMc Team 6 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (owed Oct 20)
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Clearwater Blue [U13WMD27]
MD
U14 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice (pays 1/2 hr ice)
AA
U15 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
12:45 PM
vs. Glancaster
Julie McArthur RRC - West [U12RRC-05]
AA
U15 A/AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (team pays)
Goalie Clinics
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & U7 - IP6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
6:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy & U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
AA
U12 A/AA
9:00 AM
@ Barrie
Julie McArthur RRC - West [U12RR-]
4
atoMc Team 5 Silver
9:00 AM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 4 Blue
5
U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
6
U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red & U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP6
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green & U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 1 Red
10:00 AM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 2 Orange
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
4
atoMc Team 6 Black
11:00 AM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 3 White
5
U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
6
U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White & U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 - Instructional
TimBits Team 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Sarnia Arena [U14WMD29]
MD
U9 T2 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown AE
Clearwater Blue [no refs]
MD
U9 T1 MD
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Clearwater Blue [U9T1W14]
MD
U16 MD
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Sarnia Arena [U16MD74]
MD
U12 MD
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Clearwater Red [U12WMD23]
MD
U8 MD
2:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U8MDW15]
AA
U11 A/AA
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA
U15 A/AA
3:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Sarnia Arena [U15S84]
MD
U10 MD
3:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (B) [U10WMD39]
AA
U14 A/AA
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
AA
U12 A/AA
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Julie McArthur RRC - West [U12RR-]
MD
U13 MD
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Clearwater Red [U13WMD26]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Ackwood Auto Parts
Jackpot City
McDonalds
Fenwick Motors
DeSena Law
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 9:18 PM