Record Details (Sarnia Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition14734563511821582425155511459
Tournament34238314860281710179506240184227110
Regular Season78244681982775328214165131131526712363408
Overall12654571540237292533363022052181079021704577
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA - Atom '08107215220963038221913519042
AA - Bantam '048170132864201514145902842
AA - Midget '01/0253112319312071184313030
AA - Minor Atom '09103701939963023181991004257
AA - Minor Bantam '0580531733105414231185945964
AA - Minor Midget '03742117121071230141711334726
AA - Minor Peewee '078323262276102611159335233
AA - Peewee '0611830461664203881712508424
HL Midget Select110060101014211074
HL Peewee Select101026000000101026
MD - Atom '086321141352301313115512726
MD - Bantam '047151213111006282512733
MD - Minor Atom '09614111224130312102711434
MD - Minor Bantam '05752028314400204119204835
MD - Minor Midget '039621361752121912148335529
MD - Minor Peewee '07404041830211147061532
MD - Novice T1 '10107215321211033128315624
MD - Novice T2 '10403181541308981611624
MD - Peewee '0641306932109373401512
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers1010247340162283501826
Burlington Bulldogs00000044003074400307
Burlington Bulldogs Red20116822009342111511
Burlington Bulldogs White2110752110844220159
Cambridge Hawks5302171373311818126333531
Essex Ravens2110722110524220124
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4220161311004153202014
GLHA Jr Mustangs White6411241000000064112410
Hamilton Huskies6150111921103482601423
Kitchener Jr Rangers7340202210101483502126
London Jr Knights Green50418220000005041822
London Jr Knights White5140102700000051401027
North London Nationals3120675122101982421626
Oakridge Aeros311161011006042111210
Southpoint Capitals42111841100305311214
St. Thomas Jr Stars4130101411002152301215
Stratford Warriors1100815221221763213018
Waterloo Wolves2110653210635320128
West London Hawks6240122400000062401224
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets11002132011274301148
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)0000007610411476104114
Carling (B)00000040316184031618
Clearwater Blue42162331271320000004216233127132
Clearwater Red26912564760000002691256476
Essex33001950000003300195
Harrow / Colchester S. Recreation Complex11007022001303300200
Oakridge000000312075312075
Preston Aud0000006330151563301515
Rotary Complex (RBC)0000003111101031111010
Sarnia Arena2461446310400000024614463104
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 10:56 PM