Record Details (Sarnia Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5410231111005265102813
Tournament5221181073404423125616233
Regular Season241410011776221010279754624202196151
Overall34201311589730141421281006434273286197
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA - U10 A/AA2200135202061042201915
AA - U11 A/AA3210851100934310178
AA - U12 A/AA32101572200525410209
AA - U13 A/AA2020382020384040616
AA - U14 A/AA31209931116662311515
AA - U15 A/AA00000031207213120721
AA - U16 A/AA2020382020284040516
MD - U10 MD2110151111008232102313
MD - U11 MD431017810102453201912
MD - U12 MD33002486600611799008525
MD - U13 MD2110535230161573402118
MD - U14 MD4310331800000043103318
MD - U16 MD421113720113462221611
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers211073000000211073
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1100621100932200155
Cambridge Hawks2020710202031340401023
Hamilton Huskies4310211510101953202224
Kitchener Jr Rangers2020251010153030310
London Bandits Black11003022001153300145
North London Nationals11001051010242110129
Oakridge Aeros33002011211011754103118
Stratford Warriors0000003111171031111710
Waterloo Wolves1010353210574220812
Waterloo Wolves 000000211075211075
West London Hawks3120141511004342201818
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4220229321012674303415
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle (A)00000022001152200115
Clearwater Blue15105074390000001510507439
Clearwater Red6240192000000062401920
Duncan McIntosh 10102330305144040717
Galt Arena Gardens00000022003152200315
Preston Aud00000020203132020313
Preston Auditorium31111070000003111107
Preston Auditorium 1100601100722200132
Rotary Complex (Rink B)000000201157201157
Sarnia Arena8620472800000086204728
Southwood (Green)00000032101263210126
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Fenwick Motors
Jackpot City
Ackwood Auto Parts
McDonalds
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 10:12 PM