Record Details (Sarnia Hockey)

Print2017 - 2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition942336385122810145454448
Tournament8422141200000084221412
Regular Season614113264130710102712036
Overall2398663769252152032111387896
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA - Atom '07311191610103441211220
AA - Bantam '0331207720113551311012
AA - Midget '00/01000000100111100111
AA - Minor Atom '086204171500000062041715
AA - Minor Bantam '04532012911003164201510
AA - Minor Midget '021010261010242020410
AA - Minor Peewee '0621011062110234211129
AA - Peewee '05000000101012101012
MD - Minor Atom '08211069000000211069
MD - Minor Novice '10101008000000101008
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks20116100000002011610
Chatham Cobras 110052101013211065
Hamilton Huskies100111101012201123
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101003110010211013
Lasalle Sabres211033000000211033
London Mustangs Purple 1100732011353111108
Petrolia Oilers AE 100155100111200266
St. Clair Shores 2002101000000020021010
Waterloo Wolves20201110000002020111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101034101034
Carling (A)000000101024101024
Chedoke (Red)000000101012101012
Clearwater Blue7223243400000072232434
Clearwater Red4211201900000042112019
Essex Arena210121000000210121
Greenwood Recreation Centre 000000100111100111
Harrow Arena101001000000101001
Komoka Wellness Centre000000100111100111
Mooretown Complex Rink #1110031000000110031
Sarnia Arena30302100000003030210
Shaheen Rink110021000000110021
South Windsor Arena100122000000100122
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110010110010
Thames Campus Arena000000101013101013
Watford Arena000000110031110031
Western Fair Centre - Harvey's000000101024101024
WFCU-Grennon rink211055000000211055
Windsor Family Credit Union (WFCU)110032000000110032
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Wednesday, September 20, 2017 at 2:24 PM