Record Details (Sarnia Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6411251453201714117314228
Tournament13832663491532535229859169
Regular Season6330152330303993601832
Overall2515731067117410345584219176151129
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA - Atom '0920204101100543120914
AA - Bantam '0522001030000002200103
AA - Minor Atom '101010172020183030215
AA - Minor Bantam '06110031101002211033
AA - Minor Midget '041100432110633210106
AA - Minor Peewee '084121141610105751311923
AA - Peewee '07540123952211714106224023
MD - Atom '09110041000000110041
MD - Minor Atom '10330023520026653022911
MD - Minor Midget '044121131500000041211315
MD - Minor Peewee '08110071303051441301215
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers22001531001223201175
Cambridge 1100821001442101126
London Jr. Knights Green 100133110053210186
Macomb Mavericks 110071101024211095
Richmond Hill Stars21108810013331111111
Stratford Warriors32108110000003210811
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge33002351001444301279
Canlan4121131500000041211315
Carling Arena 000000110040110040
Central Park Athletics North000000101025101025
Chedoke (Green)000000101002101002
Clearwater Blue5221111900000052211119
Clearwater Red6420231600000064202316
Elgin Barrow110062101023211085
Essex Centre Sports Complex - Libro000000101015101015
Essex Sports Centre000000101004101004
Heslper000000100122100122
Nichols (B)000000101014101014
Nichols Arena000000101013101013
Preston Aud000000101023101023
Sarnia Arena110062000000110062
Seymour - Hannah Sports Complex3111131010105741211817
St. Clair Shores Civic Arena000000110054110054
Suburban Ice Macomb000000101024101024
Tom Graham Green22001122101954301207
Western Fair Sports Centre - City000000110053110053
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 12:41 AM