Clearwater Red, Venues, Tier 1 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Grey, (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
October, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating team pays
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam '05
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[SB121]
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 8 Green
(0-5)
8:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 2 Orange
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver
(3-3)
9:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 3 White
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 4 Blue
(2-2)
10:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 6 Black
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 1 Red
(13-1)
11:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
MD
Minor Atom '10
(6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WMAMD47]
MD
Peewee '07
(6-3)
3:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WPMD42]
MD
Minor Bantam '06
(3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[MBMD115]
MD
Minor Midget '04
(0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[MMMD145]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
AA
Minor Bantam '06
(3-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SMB71]
AA
Bantam '05
(4-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[SB115]
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
PEP w Darren Rogers team pays
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Peewee '07
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SP98]
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 8 Green
(9-1)
8:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver
(1-1)
9:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 6 Black
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 2 Orange
(8-0)
10:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 1 Red
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White
(2-5)
11:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
MD
Minor Atom '10
(5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD43]
MD
Novice T2 '11
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '07
(1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WPMD44]
MD
Minor Midget '04
(0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[MMMD147]
06070809101112
MD
Atom '09
(1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[WAMD155]
AA
Peewee '07
(4-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SP97]
MD
Minor Peewee '08
(8-0)
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMPMD77]
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Bantam '05
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
(4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[WMAMD107]
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 6 Black
(3-3)
8:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 8 Green
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White
(4-8)
9:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 1 Red
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
(3-10)
10:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 5 Silver
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 4 Blue
(1-7)
11:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 2 Orange
MD
Minor Atom '10
2:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMAMD44]
MD
Minor Peewee '08
(6-2)
3:15 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WMPMD71]
MD
Peewee '07
(2-5)
4:45 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[WPMD48]
13141516171819
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Yellow
2:30 PM
@ Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Black
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Avalanche Red
4:00 PM
@ Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Covergent Energy White
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Grey
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Gold
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Red
7:00 PM
@ Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Covergent Energy Navy
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating team pays
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & Team 6 Ackwood Auto Tan
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Switched with M/Novice MD
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 1 Red
8:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 6 Black
9:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 2 Orange
10:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 3 White
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver
11:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMC - Team 8 Green
MD
Peewee '07
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[MMMD149]
20212223242526
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Avalanche Red
2:30 PM
@ Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Yellow
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Covergent Energy White
4:00 PM
@ Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Black
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Red
5:30 PM
@ Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Gold
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Grey
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Covergent Energy Navy
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Power Skating team pays
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom MD switched with Atom A
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom A switched w Atom MD
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[WMPMD24]
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
8:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 3 White
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 1 Red
9:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 5 Silver
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 8 Green
10:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 2 Orange
11:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 6 Black
MD
Minor Atom '10
2:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[WMAMD106]
AA
Bantam '05
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Yellow
2:30 PM
@ Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Covergent Energy White
Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Black
4:00 PM
@ Midget Division ‘02-04 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Avalanche Red
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Covergent Energy Gold
5:30 PM
@ Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Covergent Energy Navy
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Covergent Energy Grey
7:00 PM
@ Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘99-01 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 Covergent Energy Red
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Novice '12
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 3 White & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '09
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '05/06
Team 3 Fenwick Suburu Forester Kelly Green & Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 5 Silver & atoMc - Team 6 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '04
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow & atoMC - Team 8 Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '07/08
Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division'11/12
TimBits Team 2 Vancouver Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division'11/12
Team 4 TimBits San Jose Teal
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 6 Black
8:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 1 Red
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 8 Green
9:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 3 White
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMC - Team 7 Yellow
10:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 2 Orange
Atom Divison '09/10
atoMc - Team 4 Blue
11:00 AM
@ Atom Divison '09/10 - atoMc - Team 5 Silver
AA
Minor Bantam '06
4:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMB75]
MD
Minor Midget '04
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[MMMD152]
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Convergent Energy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Red
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 5:43 PM