Clearwater Red, Venues (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
AA
Bantam '03
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BB46]
AA
Minor Midget '02
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BMM35]
Dec 31010203040506
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '04
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (owe Jan 3)
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee HL Select Team
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
MD
Minor Atom '08
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '07
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 1 Ledher Teal
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 2 D&S Service Centre Ltd Blue
MD
Peewee '05
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
07080910111213
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial Purple
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Black
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 United Taxi Red
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists White
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 Sarnia Cement Services Kelly Green
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Cathcart Dental Royal Blue
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '07
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (due to A/Atom MD Jan 10 game)
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T2 '09
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals 2
[WNT2MD31]
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14151617181920
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[MBMD119]
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM
vs. Midget Select HL
[Select pays refs/tk]
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '07
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[BA69]
MD
Minor Bantam '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (owed Jan 12)
MD
Minor Atom '08
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAPO26]
Minor Peewee HL Select Team
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
MD
Minor Atom '08
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMAPO28]
MD
Atom '07
3:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAPO17]
MD
Minor Bantam '04
4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMBPO28]
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 4 Jiffy Lube Red
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 3 Sev-Con Paving Grey
AA
Minor Bantam '04
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[BMB43]
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Black
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 United Taxi Red
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial Purple
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 Sarnia Cement Services Kelly Green
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists White
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Cathcart Dental Royal Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (switch per director)
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice HL Coaches Clinic
AA
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee HL Select Team
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
MD
Atom '07
2:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WAPO16]
MD
Peewee '05
3:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WPPO26]
AA
Minor Bantam '04
4:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[BMB45]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Blue Vipers
7:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10 - Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Teal Typhoons
11:00 AM
vs. Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10 - Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial Purple
Midget Division Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 United Taxi Red
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Black
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 Sarnia Cement Services Kelly Green
5:30 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
Midget Divison Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Cathcart Dental Royal Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Midget Divison Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists White
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black & Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Atom '08
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '07/08
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue & Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '02
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 2 '09/10
Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Maize Minions & Tier 2 Dodge Caravan Kids Orange Crush
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Red Devils & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Green Machine
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '04
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Gold Dragons & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Black Beasts
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (owed Jan 19)
Novice Division Tier 1 '09/10
Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids White Lightning & Tier 1 Dodge Caravan Kids Purple Pirates
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (owed Jan 19)
Minor Peewee HL Select Team
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 6 Parklane Escalade Grey
9:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 4 Bailey Toyota C-HR Black
10:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 5 Parklane Sierra Sky Blue
Bantam Divison '03/04
Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Bantam Divison '03/04 - Team 3 Bailey Toyota Camry White
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 2 D&S Service Centre Ltd Blue
3:15 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 6 Progressive Auto Sales White
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 5 Auto Max Pro Blue
4:15 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 8 Beehive Windows and Doors Black
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 4 Jiffy Lube Red
5:15 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 1 Ledher Teal
Peewee Divison '05/06
Team 7 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
6:15 PM
vs. Peewee Divison '05/06 - Team 3 Sev-Con Paving Grey
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Red
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    18 - 13 - 7
  • All-Time

    132 - 156 - 42
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Wednesday, January 24, 2018 at 4:17 AM