Clearwater Red, Venues (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 3 Parklane Regal Kelly Green & Team 4 Bailey Toyota Rav 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 2 Fenwick Subaru Forester Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '03
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom '09
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice NT1 & MAtom A swapped ice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice both teams agreed to switch - M/Peewee A
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 3 Fenwick Surbaru Outback Blue & Team 4 Fenwick Subaru Crosstrek Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green
7:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 4 Black
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 5 Tan
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 10 Teal
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 8 Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 9 Grey
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 6 Gold
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 1 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
MD
Minor Peewee '07
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[WMPMD36]
AA
Peewee '06
W (9-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[BP42]
MD
Minor Midget '03
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[MDMM147]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '07
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (swapped with Peewee MD Nov 28)
MD
Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice swapped w M/Peewee MD 7-8 slot
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 3 Parklane Regal Kelly Green & Team 4 Bailey Toyota Rav 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 2 Fenwick Subaru Forester Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '03
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice Goalie ice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice both teams agreed to switch
MD
Peewee '06
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice(swapped w M/Bantam Nov 29)
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 3 Fenwick Surbaru Outback Blue & Team 4 Fenwick Subaru Crosstrek Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL Midget Select
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 10 Teal
7:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 7 White
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 2 Red
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 4 Black
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 5 Tan
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 1 Orange
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 6 Gold
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 9 Grey
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 8 Blue
MD
Atom '08
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '05
W (4-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
[EMB57]
MD
Peewee '06
L (1-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[WPMD40]
02030405060708
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 3 Parklane Regal Kelly Green & Team 4 Bailey Toyota Rav 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 2 Fenwick Subaru Forester Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '03
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice both teams agreed to switch
MD
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice both teams agreed to switch
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 3 Fenwick Surbaru Outback Blue & Team 4 Fenwick Subaru Crosstrek Black
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Peewee '06
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BP46]
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 8 Blue
7:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 5 Tan
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 9 Grey
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 3 Green
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 4 Black
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 10 Teal
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 1 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 6 Gold
MD
Novice T2 '10
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '07
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 3 Parklane Regal Kelly Green & Team 4 Bailey Toyota Rav 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 2 Fenwick Subaru Forester Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice Atom A/MD agreed to switch Dec12/13
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (Owe Oct 18 P due to Peewee game)
Major Novice Division'10
Team 3 Fenwick Surbaru Outback Blue & Team 4 Fenwick Subaru Crosstrek Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (Dec 12 Sting Game)
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 4 Black
7:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 9 Grey
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 6 Gold
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 5 Tan
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 10 Teal
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 8 Blue
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 2 Red
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 7 White
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 1 Orange
MD
Atom '08
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[WAMD44]
MD
Minor Peewee '07
3:15 PM
vs. Peewee Select
[Team pays refs]
HL Peewee Select
3:15 PM
@ M/Peewee MD
MD
Peewee '06
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget '03
6:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[MDMM152]
16171819202122
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 8 Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 3 Parklane Regal Kelly Green & Team 4 Bailey Toyota Rav 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 2 Fenwick Subaru Forester Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Atom '08
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 3 Fenwick Surbaru Outback Blue & Team 4 Fenwick Subaru Crosstrek Black
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Novice '11
6:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WMN57]
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 1 Orange
7:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 6 Gold
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 10 Teal
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 9 Grey
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 8 Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 7 White
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 4 Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 5 Tan
MD
Atom '08
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Peewee '07
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '06
4:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WPMD45]
MD
Minor Midget '03
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[MDMM35]
23242526272829
HL Midget Select
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Midget '03
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Division'10
Team 3 Fenwick Surbaru Outback Blue & Team 4 Fenwick Subaru Crosstrek Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 6 Gold
7:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 8 Blue
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 1 Orange
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 4 Black
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 9 Grey
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMC - Team 7 White
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 5 Tan
10:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 2 Red
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 10 Teal
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Divison '08/09 - atoMc - Team 3 Green
MD
Minor Peewee '07
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee '06
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam '05
5:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BMB37]
HL Peewee Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice ( team pays ice)
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 1 Plater Financial White
2:30 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 2 Electrozad Supply Company Black
Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2
Tier 2 - Team 3 The Dante Club Sky Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Midget Division ‘02/03 Tier 2 - Tier 2 - Team 4 Sarnia Produce Inc. Royal Blue
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 1 Lehder Teal
5:30 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 2 Sarnia Lakeshore Optimists Royal
Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1
Tier 1 - Team 3 United Taxi Red
7:00 PM
vs. Juvenile/Midget Divison ‘98/02 Tier 1 - Tier 1 - Team 4 Sacwal Flooring Pro Blue
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMc - Team 3 Green & atoMc - Team 4 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Atom '08
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 1 Bailey Toyota Tundra Red & Team 2 Parklane Silverado Royal Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 3 Parklane Regal Kelly Green & Team 4 Bailey Toyota Rav 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Divison '08/09
atoMC - Team 7 White & atoMC - Team 8 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Minor Atom '09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Divison '06/07
Team 5 Progresssive Auto Sales White & Team 6 Big Daddy's BBQ Maize
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
Novice T1 '10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom '08
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Peewee '07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam '05
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Divison '04/05
Team 5 Bailey Toyota Camry White & Team 6 Parklane Sierra Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Red
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    18 - 20 - 8
  • All-Time

    161 - 191 - 53
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 6:27 PM