Clearwater Red, Venues (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AA
U18 Midget (Riley)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U18 Midget (Riley)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
AA
U18 Midget (Riley)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 2 Red
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 6 Silver
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 8 White
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
08091011121314
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 White & Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
- Team 3 Av Red & - Team 4 Maize
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 Navy & Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
- Team 3 Red & - Team 4 Gold
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 8 White
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 2 Red
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 6 Silver
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
15161718192021
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
- Team 3 Red & - Team 4 Gold
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 White & Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
- Team 3 Av Red & - Team 4 Maize
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 Navy & Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Grey
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 3 Yellow
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 2 Red
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 7 Orange
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 6 Silver
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 8 White
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
22232425262728
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 Navy
4:30 PM
vs. U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001) - Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Grey
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
- Team 3 Red
5:30 PM
vs. U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001) - - Team 4 Gold
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 White
6:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget (2003/2004) - Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Black
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
- Team 3 Av Red
7:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget (2003/2004) - - Team 4 Maize
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 2 Red
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 3 Yellow
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 6 Silver
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 7 Orange
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 8 White
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
- Team 3 Av Red
4:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget (2003/2004) - - Team 4 Maize
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 Navy
5:30 PM
vs. U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001) - Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Grey
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
- Team 3 Red
6:30 PM
vs. U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001) - - Team 4 Gold
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 White
7:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget (2003/2004) - Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Black
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 6 Silver
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 8 White
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 2 Red
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
2:30 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 White
4:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget (2003/2004) - Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Black
U18 - Midget (2003/2004)
- Team 3 Av Red
5:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget (2003/2004) - - Team 4 Maize
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
Lakeshore Optimist - Team 1 Navy
6:30 PM
vs. U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001) - Lakeshore Optimist - Team 2 Grey
U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001)
- Team 3 Red
7:30 PM
vs. U21 - Midget/Juv (2002/2001) - - Team 4 Gold
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black & atoMc - Team 2 Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 3 Yellow & atoMc - Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Forester - Team 3 Kelly Green & Fenwick Hyundai Palisade - Team 4 Orange
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMC - Team 7 Orange & atoMC - Team 8 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 9 Maize & Ackwood Auto - Team 10 Sky
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green
8:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 7 Orange
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 6 Silver
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMC - Team 8 White
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 1 Black
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 3 Yellow
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 2 Red
11:00 AM
vs. U11 - Atom (2011/2010) - atoMc - Team 4 Blue
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Red
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    216 - 253 - 68
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 3:09 PM