Clearwater Blue, Venues (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
AA
U10 A/AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout (1) A
AA
U10 A/AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout (1) B
AA
U12 A/AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout (2) A
AA
U12 A/AA
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout (2) B
AA
U11 A/AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout (1) A
AA
U11 A/AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout (1) A
AA
U10 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout (2) A
AA
U10 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout (2) B
AA
U16 A/AA
8:00 PM
vs. Chatham Cobras
[Tryout 2]
AA
U12 A/AA
5:30 PM
vs. TBA
[pay refs]
AA
U14 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout (3)
AA
U16 A/AA
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
[team pays refs]
AA
U10 A/AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout 3
AA
U11 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout (3) A
AA
U11 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout (3) B
AA
U12 A/AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Final Tryout
AA
U14 A/AA
7:00 PM
vs. U14 A/AA
[pays refs]
MD
U8 MD
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Final Tryout
MD
U9 T1 MD
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Final Tryout
MD
U11 MD
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout (1)
MD
U12 MD
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout (1)
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
MD
U9 T2 MD
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout (1)
AA
U10 A/AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Final Tryout
AA
U12 A/AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
U13 A/AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
MD
U10 MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Final Tryout
MD
U12 MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Final Tryout
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout (2)
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Final Tryout
MD
U12 MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
U8/U9 Evaluation
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T1 MD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development Phase
MD
U10 MD
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Cobras
[pays ice/refs]
03040506070809
AA
U10 A/AA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
W (5-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
[team pays refs]
AA
U13 A/AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (team pays)
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red & U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green & U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White & U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red & U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy & U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange & U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T2 MD
1:15 PM
vs. Mooretown AE
[no refs]
MD
U9 T1 MD
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Development Phase
MD
U10 MD
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
10111213141516
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
[U10S85]
AA
U11 A/AA
L (0-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U11S83]
AA
U13 A/AA
L (3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[U13S84]
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
6
U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
6
U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
(2-8)
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
(2-0)
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
(3-6)
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
(4-1)
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
5
U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
(8-2)
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T2 MD
1:15 PM
vs. Forest
[no refs]
17181920212223
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
8:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
U8/9
TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
U8/9
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
10:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
AA
U10 A/AA
W (9-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[U10S88]
MD
U11 MD
W (6-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U11WMD27]
AA
U12 A/AA
L (3-4)
2:45 PM
vs. London Mustangs Purple
[pays refs]
AA
U13 A/AA
L (0-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U13S83]
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice U9T1 unable to use ice
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T2 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 3 White
6:00 PM
vs. 4 - atoMc Team 4 Blue
6
U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
(0-9)
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
6
U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
(3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
(2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
AA
U12 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 MD
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U11WMD28]
MD
U12 MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice (owed Oct 13)
AA
U13 A/AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
(6-4)
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
(1-7)
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
(0-4)
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
(5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
MD
U9 T2 MD
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas AE
[no refs req'd]
MD
U9 T1 MD
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD
W (10-5)
3:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[U10WMD32]
24252627282930
U8/9
TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
8:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
9:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
10:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
MD
U14 MD
W (16-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U14WMD28]
AA
U12 A/AA
W (6-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
[U12S86]
AA
U16 A/AA
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[U16S76]
MD
U13 MD
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[U13WMD23]
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Phase
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
6
U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (owed Oct 20)
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
5
U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Development Phase
MD
U9 T2 MD
1:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks 2
[U9T2W19]
MD
U9 T1 MD
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[U10WMD21]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U8/9
TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
8:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
9:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U8/9
TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
10:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
AA
U13 A/AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[U13S90]
MD
U16 MD
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders
[U16MD70]
AA
U12 A/AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
U10 A/AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (team pays)
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 MD
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[U10WMD37]
MD
U12 MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14 MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
6
U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
6
U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
AA
U10 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (owed Oct 20)
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[U13WMD27]
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
5
U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
5
U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
5
U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
MD
U9 T2 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown AE
[no refs]
MD
U9 T1 MD
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[U9T1W14]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
8:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U8/9
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
9:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
U8/9
TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
10:30 AM
vs. U8/9 - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
AA
U10 A/AA
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
[U10S86]
AA
U11 A/AA
1:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[U11S87]
MD
U14 MD
2:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[U14WMD35]
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 1 Red & atoMc Team 2 Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 MD
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 T1 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 A/AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
5
U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black & U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4
atoMc Team 3 White & atoMc Team 4 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
6
U15 Team 6 Fenwick Subaru STi Black
7:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 1 Fenwick Suburu Ascent Red
6
U15 Team 2 Fenwick Hyundai Santa Cruz Royal
8:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 4 Fenwick Hyundai Palisade Orange
6
U15 Team 5 Fenwick Hyundai Veloster White
9:00 PM
vs. 6 - U15 Team 3 Fenwick Subaru WRX Kelly Green
AA
U11 A/AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
U13 A/AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
U16 A/AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8/9
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
5
U13 Team 8 Ackwood Auto White
8:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 7 Ackwood Auto Orange
5
U13 Team 6 Ackwood Auto Vegas
9:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 2 Ackwood Auto Kelly Green
5
U13 Team 1 Ackwood Auto Red
10:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 4 Ackwood Auto Gold
5
U13 Team 3 Ackwood Auto Navy
11:00 AM
vs. 5 - U13 Team 5 Ackwood Auto Black
MD
U8 MD
12:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[U8MDW39]
MD
U9 T2 MD
1:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[U9T2W20]
MD
U9 T1 MD
2:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals T1
[U9T1W13]
MD
U10 MD
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Jackpot City
DeSena Law
Scotiabank
Sarnia Lakeshore Optimist Club
Timbits Minor Hockey
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Blue
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    10 - 5 - 0
  • All-Time

    538 - 535 - 148
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 10:48 PM