Clearwater Blue, Venues (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey & TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black & TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black
10:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
08091011121314
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
8:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine
12:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green
1:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange
10:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
15161718192021
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green
8:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey
12:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine
1:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red
10:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
22232425262728
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine
8:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
12:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey
1:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red
10:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey
8:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
12:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
1:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange
10:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green
8:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 7 LA Grey
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 8 San Jose Teal
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green
11:00 AM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White
12:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 3 Boston Black
1:00 PM
vs. U9 - Novice (2013/2012) - TimBits Team 4 Calgary Red
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Subaru Ascent - Team 1 Red & Fenwick Subaru Outback - Team 2 Royal Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Edgar)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U12 Minor Peewee (Brown)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red & Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U15 Bantam (Power)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom (2011/2010)
atoMc - Team 5 Green & atoMc - Team 6 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy & Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto Team 5 Black & Ackwood Auto - Team 6 Tan
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam (2007/2006)
Fenwick Hyundai Santa Fe - Team 5 White & Fenwick Hyundai Tucson - Team 6 Black
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
U10 Minor Atom (Philipsen)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
U11 Atom (Page)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
U13 Peewee (Collins)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 7 Orange & Ackwood Auto - Team 8 White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 1 Montreal White & TimBits Team 2 Toronto Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 5 Dallas Green & TimBits Team 6 Philly Orange
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
On-Call
6:00 AM
vs. TBA
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 9 Colorado Wine & TimBits Team 10 Boston Gold
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 - Novice (2013/2012)
TimBits Team 11 Minnesota Green & TimBits Team 12 Atlanta Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 2 Kelly Green
10:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto - Team 4 Gold
U13 - Peewee (2009/2008)
Ackwood Auto - Team 3 Navy
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - Peewee (2009/2008) - Ackwood Auto Team - 1 Red
MD
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
AA
U14 Minor Bantam (Bowen)
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
MD
U16 Minor Midget (Gartshore)
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Blue
1400 Wellington Street , Sarnia, ON  N7S 5R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    528 - 530 - 148
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 3:55 PM