Category Calendar, Rep MD (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 18, 2020-Nov 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget (Clothier)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee (Felton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget (Clothier)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget (Clothier)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom (Guenette)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee (Felton)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget (Clothier)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom (Guenette)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee (Felton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget (Clothier)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12 Minor Peewee (Shipley)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee (Felton)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice T1 (Pyne)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U14 Minor Bantam (Vansickle)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam (Meyer)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U10 Minor Atom (Webster)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom (Guenette)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U16 Minor Midget (Clothier)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 1:24 PM