Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Sarnia Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 10 20197:10 PMMinor Atom '10Mooretown StormMooretown Complex Rink #1
Sep 14 20194:45 PMPeewee '07 TBA Clearwater Red
Sep 14 20196:15 PMMinor Midget '04 TBA Clearwater Red
Sep 21 20192:00 PMMinor Atom '10Petrolia Oilers Clearwater Red
Sep 22 20199:00 AMNovice T1 '11Lambeth Lancers Lambeth Arena
pay refsSep 28 20191:30 PMNovice T1 '11Mt Brydges Clearwater Blue
Sep 29 201910:30 AMMinor Novice '12St. Thomas Stars St. Thomas Timken Centre - Presstran Rink
team pays refsOct 12 20194:00 PMNovice T1 '11Lambeth Lancers Clearwater Blue
pay refs/tkOct 16 20196:00 PMMinor Novice '12London West Clearwater Blue
pay refs/tkOct 18 20196:00 PMMinor Novice '12South Huron Sabres Clearwater Blue
team pays refs/tkOct 19 20193:45 PMMinor Novice '12St. Thomas AE Clearwater Blue
pay refsOct 23 20197:00 PMMinor Novice '12London Bandits BlackClearwater Blue
WT1NH19Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovice T1 '11Stratford Warriors 1Clearwater Blue
WT2NH3Oct 26 20191:15 PMNovice T2 '11Stratford Warriors 2Clearwater Blue
WT1NH26Oct 27 20195:30 PMNovice T1 '11West London Hawks 1Bostwick (B)
Nov 02 20198:30 AMMinor Novice '12London Bandits BlackArgyle Arena
WT1NH12Nov 02 20194:00 PMNovice T1 '11Oakridge Aeros 1Oakridge
WT1NH22Nov 03 20191:00 PMNovice T1 '11Stratford Warriors 1Rotary Complex (Molson)
WT2NH19Nov 03 20192:00 PMNovice T2 '11Stratford Warriors 2Rotary Complex (Molson)
WMN38Nov 09 201912:00 PMMinor Novice '12Oakridge AerosClearwater Blue
WT2NH11Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice T2 '11Oakridge Aeros 2Oakridge
WT1NH16Nov 16 20191:15 PMNovice T1 '11London Bandits Black 2Clearwater Blue
WMN8Nov 23 201912:00 PMMinor Novice '12London BanditsClearwater Blue
WT2NH17Nov 23 20192:30 PMNovice T2 '11West London Hawks 2Clearwater Blue
WT1NH3Nov 23 20195:30 PMNovice T1 '11London Bandits Black 2Nichols (B)
WT1NH8Nov 24 20192:30 PMNovice T1 '11North London Nationals 1Carling (B)
WMN20Nov 24 20193:30 PMMinor Novice '12North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMN35Nov 30 201912:00 PMMinor Novice '12West London Hawks BlackClearwater Blue
team pays refs/tkNov 30 20191:15 PMNovice T2 '11Mt Brydges Clearwater Blue
WT2NH7Nov 30 20195:00 PMNovice T2 '11North London Nationals 2Carling (A)
WMPMD28Dec 01 20193:20 PMMinor Peewee '08South Huron SabresSouth Huron
WMAMD83Dec 01 20196:00 PMMinor Atom '10South Huron SabresStephen Township
WMN32Dec 07 20192:00 PMMinor Novice '12Oakridge AerosOakridge
WT2NH16Dec 07 20192:30 PMNovice T2 '11Stratford Warriors 2Clearwater Blue
WPMD87Dec 10 20197:30 PMPeewee '07East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
WMAMD79Dec 14 20191:05 PMMinor Atom '10Mooretown #2 Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WT1NH17Dec 14 20191:15 PMNovice T1 '11North London Nationals 1Clearwater Blue
WAMD130Dec 14 20193:15 PMAtom '09London BanditsClearwater Red
MBMD110Dec 14 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam '06Waterloo Wolves WhiteClearwater Red
WMN17Dec 14 20195:30 PMMinor Novice '12London BanditsNichols (B)
MMMD159Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor Midget '04Waterloo WolvesClearwater Red
WT1NH20Dec 15 201912:00 PMNovice T1 '11West London Hawks 1Clearwater Blue
WMN13Dec 15 20193:00 PMMinor Novice '12London BanditsNichols (A)
WT2NH22Dec 15 20193:30 PMNovice T2 '11West London Hawks 2Bostwick (B)
WAMD151Dec 15 20193:45 PMAtom '09Dresden Jr. KingsClearwater Blue
WMAMD59Dec 15 20194:00 PMMinor Atom '10West London HawksBostwick (A)
MBMD117Dec 15 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam '06London Bandits BlackClearwater Blue
MMMD71Dec 15 20195:30 PMMinor Midget '04Brantford 99ersCivic Centre
WMAMD81Dec 17 20196:00 PMMinor Atom '10Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
WMPMD1Dec 17 20197:40 PMMinor Peewee '08Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
WPMD47Dec 20 20196:30 PMPeewee '07London Bandits OrangeClearwater Red
WMAMD56Dec 21 20192:00 PMMinor Atom '10Oakridge AerosClearwater Red
WAMD154Dec 21 20192:45 PMAtom '09Southwest BulletsClearwater Blue
MBMD113Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam '06West London HawksSarnia Arena
BMD153Dec 21 20194:00 PMBantam '05Oakridge AerosClearwater Blue
WMPMD80Dec 21 20195:00 PMMinor Peewee '08West London HawksClearwater Red
WPMD50Dec 21 20196:30 PMPeewee '07London Bandits BlackClearwater Red
MMMD74Dec 21 20196:30 PMMinor Midget '04Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
WMN7Dec 22 201912:00 PMMinor Novice '12North London NationalsClearwater Blue
WMAMD46Dec 22 20191:15 PMMinor Atom '10North London NationalsClearwater Blue
WAMD139Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtom '09West London HawksBostwick (B)
MBMD120Dec 22 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam '06West London HawksBostwick (A)
BMD099Dec 22 20195:30 PMBantam '05London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMPMD70Dec 22 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee '08Oakridge AerosMedway
MMMD161Dec 22 20197:00 PMMinor Midget '04West London HawksClearwater Blue
WPMD43Dec 22 20197:30 PMPeewee '07London Bandits OrangeSarnia Arena
WMPMD78Dec 28 20193:00 PMMinor Peewee '08Oakridge AerosSarnia Arena
WPMD72Dec 28 20194:30 PMPeewee '07North Middlesex Jr. StarsSarnia Arena
WPMD95Dec 29 20193:00 PMPeewee '07South Kent LightningBlenheim
WMPMD2Dec 30 20198:10 PMMinor Peewee '08Ilderton JetsIlderton
WPMD92Jan 02 20207:00 PMPeewee '07Ilderton JetsIlderton
WMBPO2Jan 03 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam '06London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMN39Jan 04 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12Oakridge AerosClearwater Blue
WMAMD53Jan 04 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10Oakridge AerosClearwater Red
WT2NH14Jan 04 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11North London Nationals 2Clearwater Blue
WPMD85Jan 04 20203:00 PMPeewee '07Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
WMBPO15Jan 04 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06West London HawksSarnia Arena
WMPMD81Jan 04 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08London Bandits BlackClearwater Red
WAMD129Jan 04 20203:45 PMAtom '09North London NationalsClearwater Blue
MMMD162Jan 04 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04Waterloo WolvesClearwater Red
WMAMD5Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor Atom '10London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMPMD23Jan 05 20204:10 PMMinor Peewee '08Petrolia OilersGreenwood
WPMD12Jan 05 20204:30 PMPeewee '07London Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MMMD108Jan 05 20205:30 PMMinor Midget '04London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
BMD134Jan 05 20206:45 PMBantam '05West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMPMD50Jan 11 202012:00 PMMinor Peewee '08North London NationalsCarling (A)
WMN29Jan 11 20202:00 PMMinor Novice '12Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMAMD36Jan 11 20203:15 PMMinor Atom '10Oakridge AerosOakridge
WPMD25Jan 11 20204:00 PMPeewee '07North London NationalsMedway
WMBPO10Jan 12 20202:00 PMMinor Bantam '06North London NationalsStronach (A)
WMN24Jan 12 20202:30 PMMinor Novice '12North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD61Jan 12 20203:30 PMMinor Atom '10West London HawksBostwick (B)
WPMD59Jan 12 20204:30 PMPeewee '07West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMN42Jan 25 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12West London Hawks BlackClearwater Blue
Jan 25 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMAMD52Jan 25 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10West London HawksClearwater Red
WMBPO13Jan 25 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06London Bandits BlackSarnia Arena
WMPMDPO19Jan 25 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08Oakridge AerosClearwater Red
WAMDPO23Jan 25 20203:45 PMAtom '09Oakridge AerosClearwater Blue
WBMDPO25Jan 25 20204:30 PMBantam '05West London HawksSarnia Arena
WPMDPO22Jan 25 20204:45 PMPeewee '07Oakridge AerosClearwater Red
MMMD136Jan 25 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04North London NationalsClearwater Red
WMPMDPO2Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor Peewee '08London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
WMAMD25Jan 26 20203:30 PMMinor Atom '10North London NationalsCarling (B)
WAMDPO26Jan 26 20204:30 PMAtom '09West London HawksBostwick (B)
WPMDPO9Jan 26 20204:30 PMPeewee '07London Bandits OrangeWestern Fair (Harvey's)
Jan 26 20205:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WBMDPO19Jan 26 20207:30 PMBantam '05Oakridge AerosMedway
WMBPO22Jan 26 20208:30 PMMinor Bantam '06West London HawksBostwick (A)
Feb 01 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
Feb 01 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMBPO14Feb 01 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06North London NationalsSarnia Arena
WMN6Feb 01 20203:00 PMMinor Novice '12Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMPMDPO20Feb 01 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08West London HawksClearwater Red
WAMDPO24Feb 01 20203:45 PMAtom '09West London HawksClearwater Blue
WBMDPO28Feb 01 20204:30 PMBantam '05Oakridge AerosSarnia Arena
WPMDPO21Feb 01 20204:45 PMPeewee '07West London HawksClearwater Red
MMMD148Feb 01 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04St. Catharines HurricanesClearwater Red
WPMDPO4Feb 02 20201:00 PMPeewee '07London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
WMBPO53Feb 02 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06North London Nationals BlueMedway
WMN37Feb 08 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12London BanditsClearwater Blue
Feb 08 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMAMD50Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10North London NationalsClearwater Red
Feb 08 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
MMMD122Feb 08 20203:15 PMMinor Midget '04North London NationalsCarling (A)
WMPMDPO23Feb 08 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08London Bandits BlackClearwater Red
WAMDPO19Feb 08 20203:45 PMAtom '09London BanditsClearwater Blue
WBMDPO32Feb 08 20204:30 PMBantam '05West London HawksSarnia Arena
WPMDPO24Feb 08 20204:45 PMPeewee '07London Bandits BlackClearwater Red
WMPMDPO4Feb 09 20201:00 PMMinor Peewee '08London Bandits BlackNichols (A)
WBMDPO7Feb 09 20205:30 PMBantam '05London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MMMD166Feb 09 20207:00 PMMinor Midget '04West London HawksClearwater Blue
WMBPO5Feb 14 20207:30 PMMinor Bantam '06London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
Feb 15 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMBPO51Feb 15 20201:30 PMMinor Bantam '06North London Nationals BlueCarling (B)
WMAMD45Feb 15 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10Oakridge AerosClearwater Red
WMPMDPO24Feb 15 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08North London NationalsClearwater Red
WAMDPO20Feb 15 20203:45 PMAtom '09North London NationalsClearwater Blue
WBMDPO27Feb 15 20204:30 PMBantam '05London Bandits BlackSarnia Arena
WMMPO11Feb 15 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04West London HawksClearwater Red
WMAMD22Feb 16 20202:30 PMMinor Atom '10North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMPMDPO30Feb 16 20204:00 PMMinor Peewee '08West London HawksBostwick (A)
MMMD60Feb 16 20205:30 PMMinor Midget '04Burlington BulldogsAppleby (2)
WAMDPO17Feb 16 20206:30 PMAtom '09Oakridge AerosOakridge
WBMDPO22Feb 16 20207:30 PMBantam '05Oakridge AerosMedway
WMN36Feb 22 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12North London NationalsClearwater Blue
Feb 22 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
Feb 22 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10 TBA Clearwater Red
Feb 22 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMBPO16Feb 22 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06North London Nationals BlueSarnia Arena
WMPMDPO21Feb 22 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08Oakridge AerosClearwater Red
WAMDPO22Feb 22 20203:45 PMAtom '09North London NationalsClearwater Blue
WPMDPO23Feb 22 20204:45 PMPeewee '07London Bandits OrangeClearwater Red
WBMDPO37Feb 22 20205:30 PMBantam '05West London HawksBostwick (A)
WMMPO5Feb 22 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04London Bandits BlackClearwater Red
WMPMDPO10Feb 23 20202:30 PMMinor Peewee '08North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMAMD70Feb 23 20204:00 PMMinor Atom '10West London HawksBostwick (A)
WBMDPO3Feb 23 20205:30 PMBantam '05London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WMMPO9Feb 23 20207:00 PMMinor Midget '04North London NationalsClearwater Blue
WMMPO7Feb 28 20208:30 PMMinor Midget '04North London NationalsStronach (B)
Feb 29 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
Feb 29 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10 TBA Clearwater Red
Feb 29 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMBPO17Feb 29 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06North London NationalsSarnia Arena
WMPMDPO22Feb 29 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08West London HawksClearwater Red
Feb 29 20203:45 PMAtom '09 TBA Clearwater Blue
WBMDPO31Feb 29 20204:30 PMBantam '05London Bandits BlackSarnia Arena
WPMDPO25Feb 29 20204:45 PMPeewee '07North London NationalsClearwater Red
WMMPO12Feb 29 20205:30 PMMinor Midget '04West London HawksBostwick (B)
WAMDPO15Mar 01 20204:00 PMAtom '09Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMN50Mar 01 20204:30 PMMinor Novice '12West London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
WMPMDPO13Mar 01 20205:30 PMMinor Peewee '08Oakridge AerosOakridge
WBMDPO40Mar 01 20206:00 PMBantam '05West London HawksBostwick (B)
WPMDPO19Mar 01 20207:00 PMPeewee '07Oakridge AerosOakridge
WMMPO2Mar 06 20207:30 PMMinor Midget '04London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
WMPMDPO8Mar 07 202010:30 AMMinor Peewee '08North London NationalsCarling (B)
WPMDPO11Mar 07 202011:30 AMPeewee '07North London NationalsCarling (B)
WMN41Mar 07 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12London BanditsClearwater Blue
WMAMD54Mar 07 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10North London NationalsClearwater Red
Mar 07 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMBPO18Mar 07 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06West London HawksSarnia Arena
WAMDPO21Mar 07 20203:45 PMAtom '09London BanditsClearwater Blue
WBMDPO29Mar 07 20204:30 PMBantam '05Oakridge AerosSarnia Arena
Mar 07 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04 TBA Clearwater Red
WMAMD12Mar 08 20203:30 PMMinor Atom '10London Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WAMDPO6Mar 08 20204:30 PMAtom '09London BanditsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
WPMDPO30Mar 08 20206:30 PMPeewee '07West London HawksBostwick (A)
WAMDPO12Mar 13 20206:30 PMAtom '09North London NationalsStronach (B)
Mar 14 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMN9Mar 14 20201:30 PMMinor Novice '12West London Hawks BlackBostwick (B)
Mar 14 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10 TBA Clearwater Red
WMAMD55Mar 14 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10London Bandits BlackClearwater Red
Mar 14 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
Mar 14 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06 TBA Sarnia Arena
Mar 14 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08 TBA Clearwater Red
Mar 14 20204:30 PMBantam '05 TBA Sarnia Arena
Mar 14 20204:45 PMPeewee '07 TBA Clearwater Red
Mar 14 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04 TBA Clearwater Red
WAMDPO28Mar 15 20205:45 PMAtom '09West London HawksBostwick (B)
WMN40Mar 21 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12North London NationalsClearwater Blue
Mar 21 20201:15 PMNovice T1 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
Mar 21 20202:00 PMMinor Atom '10 TBA Clearwater Red
Mar 21 20202:30 PMNovice T2 '11 TBA Clearwater Blue
Mar 21 20203:00 PMMinor Bantam '06 TBA Sarnia Arena
Mar 21 20203:15 PMMinor Peewee '08 TBA Clearwater Red
Mar 21 20203:45 PMAtom '09 TBA Clearwater Blue
Mar 21 20204:30 PMBantam '05 TBA Sarnia Arena
Mar 21 20204:45 PMPeewee '07 TBA Clearwater Red
Mar 21 20206:15 PMMinor Midget '04 TBA Clearwater Red
Mar 22 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12 TBA Clearwater Blue
WMN47Mar 28 202012:00 PMMinor Novice '12West London Hawks BlackBostwick (A)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Convergent Energy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 4:31 AM