Record Details, Minor Bantam '06, 2019-2020, MD (Sarnia Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8440271763211110147613827
Regular Season168535738161240462832209310366
Overall24129384552215615738462715414193
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101023000000101023
Brantford 99ers00000030304113030411
Brantford 99ers White000000110021110021
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000110020110020
Burlington Bulldogs White000000110050110050
Cambridge Hawks100133110021210154
Halton Hills Thunder110070000000110070
Hamilton Huskies110052000000110052
Hamilton Huskies Red101013110042211055
Hamilton Huskies White000000110042110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue101024000000101024
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red101001000000101001
Kitchener Rangers Blue110061000000110061
London Bandits110032110020220052
London Bandits Black21107732106553201312
North London Nationals321012921105653201715
North London Nationals Blue2101114431014964112513
Oakville Rangers000000100111100111
Waterloo Wolves Black202035000000202035
Waterloo Wolves White211045000000211045
West London Hawks32011342200605401194
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110020110020
Argyle (B)000000321065321065
Bostwick (A)000000220060220060
Carling (B)000000211054211054
Carling Arena110061000000110061
Civic Centre000000101014101014
Clearwater Blue312098000000312098
Clearwater Red210165000000210165
Galt Arena Gardens110052211033321085
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110021110021
Medway000000101023101023
Mountainside000000110050110050
Nichols Arena2110832101314211114
Parkdale000000220084220084
Preston Auditorium110032101025211057
Sarnia Arena116324225000000116324225
Stronach (A)000000220097220097
Western Fair000000110031110031
Western Fair Centre - Tony's202036000000202036
Western Fair Sports Centre101023000000101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sarnia Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarniahockey.com on Friday, July 3, 2020 at 8:02 PM